Alkusarja: |
|
Kenttä 1 |
|
Kenttä 2 |
|
|
|
tulos |
|
|
|
tulos |
|
klo |
|
koti |
|
– |
|
vieras |
|
koti |
|
– |
|
vieras |
9:00 |
|
Alhon Arabit |
|
– |
|
Settiäijät |
|
Takarauta |
|
– |
|
Mortonki |
9:15 |
|
Märsky |
|
– |
|
PYS |
|
Jalassydän |
|
– |
|
Kiekkomursut |
9:30 |
|
Laurin Suunta |
|
– |
|
Kyröskosken Pärske |
|
Sammuneet tähdet |
|
– |
|
sikaTIIMI |
9:45 |
|
Kaupin tila |
|
– |
|
Hampit |
|
Kemiön Keilat |
|
– |
|
Disco Ninjas |
10:00 |
|
Nosturi |
|
– |
|
FC Leka |
|
Nuestro sexo amor de la familia |
|
– |
|
Istolahden Kilpa-veljet |
10:15 |
|
AJO |
|
– |
|
Helter-Skelter |
|
Kiekko-Muikut |
|
– |
|
LS-37 |
10:30 |
|
Kyröskosken Pärske |
|
– |
|
Kaupin tila |
|
sikaTIIMI |
|
– |
|
Kemiön Keilat |
10:45 |
|
Alhon Arabit |
|
– |
|
Nosturi |
|
Takarauta |
|
– |
|
Nuestro sexo amor de la familia |
11:00 |
|
Märsky |
|
– |
|
AJO |
|
Jalassydän |
|
– |
|
Kiekko-Muikut |
11:15 |
|
Hampit |
|
– |
|
Laurin Suunta |
|
Disco Ninjas |
|
– |
|
Sammuneet tähdet |
11:30 |
|
Settiäijät |
|
– |
|
FC Leka |
|
Mortonki |
|
– |
|
Istolahden Kilpa-veljet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45 |
|
PYS |
|
– |
|
Helter-Skelter |
|
Kiekkomursut |
|
– |
|
LS-37 |
13:00 |
|
Laurin Suunta |
|
– |
|
Kaupin tila |
|
Kemiön Keilat |
|
– |
|
Sammuneet tähdet |
13:15 |
|
Hampit |
|
– |
|
Kyröskosken Pärske |
|
sikaTIIMI |
|
– |
|
Disco Ninjas |
13:30 |
|
Settiäijät |
|
– |
|
Nosturi |
|
Mortonki |
|
– |
|
Nuestro sexo amor de la familia |
13:45 |
|
PYS |
|
– |
|
AJO |
|
Kiekkomursut |
|
– |
|
Kiekko-Muikut |
14:00 |
|
FC Leka |
|
– |
|
Alhon Arabit |
|
Istolahden Kilpa-veljet |
|
– |
|
Takarauta |
14:15 |
|
Helter-Skelter |
|
– |
|
Märsky |
|
LS-37 |
|
– |
|
Jalassydän |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Välisarja: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
|
A1 |
|
– |
|
D2 |
|
B1 |
|
– |
|
A2 |
14:45 |
|
C1 |
|
– |
|
B2 |
|
D1 |
|
– |
|
C2 |
15:00 |
|
E1 |
|
– |
|
A1 |
|
E2 |
|
– |
|
B1 |
15:15 |
|
F1 |
|
– |
|
C1 |
|
F2 |
|
– |
|
D1 |
15:30 |
|
A2 |
|
– |
|
E2 |
|
D2 |
|
– |
|
E1 |
15:45 |
|
C2 |
|
– |
|
F2 |
|
B2 |
|
– |
|
F1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semifinaalit: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:10 |
|
G1 |
|
– |
|
H1 |
|
I1 |
|
– |
|
J1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loppuottelut: |
|
Finaali |
|
Pronssiottelu |
16:30 |
|
|
|
– |
|
|
|
|
|
– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|