NSM 2016 Long distance

MEN WOMEN PARTY

MEN : 10,8 km

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 7

1.23Runesson JohanOK Pan Århus1:04:55
2.48Laukkarinen JesseOL-UT1:08:08+3:13
3.45Bejmer Max PeterSTH1:09:40+4:45
4.20Anttolainen AleksiKORTSU1:11:45+6:50
5.9Hedberg AndersSTH1:12:55+8:00
6.34Henriksson TobiasOL-UT1:13:44+8:49
7.31Huhtinen MikkoOL-UT1:13:50+8:55
8.18Talvinen ArtoOL-UT1:14:30+9:35
9.38Heinonen SamuelKORTSU1:15:22+10:27
10.15Sipponen JereOL-UT1:17:23+12:28
11.29Rönnols JensNTNUI1:20:07+15:12
12.16Salervo MikkoTeekkarisuunnistajat1:21:22+16:27
13.40Vartiainen JuhaPuijon Suunta1:21:57+17:02
14.12Huila Joona KeparDI1:23:29+18:34
15.30Järvinen SeppoTeekkarisuunnistajat1:23:43+18:48
16.37Sågfors JoelTeekkarisuunnistajat1:23:52+18:57
17.36Seppänen Kari-PekkaUroskarhut1:26:15+21:20
18.39Rissanen Jiri-PekkaKeparDI1:26:19+21:24
19.8Huhtinen OlliOL-UT1:29:26+24:31
20.42Aamodt SimenNTNUI1:30:29+25:34
21.4Pöyhönen PetjaUroskarhut1:30:39+25:44
22.47Felde Olaussen AndersNTNUI1:31:16+26:21
23.43Kankkunen MatiasTeekkarisuunnistajat1:31:22+26:27
24.33Vainio Eero-MattiTeekkarisuunnistajat1:32:19+27:24
25.11Sørensen MikkelNTNUI1:32:43+27:48
26.25Persson JohnSTH1:33:35+28:40
27.24Seppälä OtsoTeekkarisuunnistajat1:33:55+29:00
28.21Virkki ViliTeekkarisuunnistajat1:34:20+29:25
29.49Rauhala JuhaTeekkarisuunnistajat1:34:47+29:52
30.13Snickars CajTeekkarisuunnistajat1:36:25+31:30
31.10Pantsar JereTeekkarisuunnistajat1:42:41+37:46
32.3Kokkila VilleTeekkarisuunnistajat1:49:47+44:52
33.35Hyyppä SamuelKeparDI2:01:02+56:07
34.5Kujala RainerTeekkarisuunnistajat2:31:06+1:26:11
44Kontoniemi HenriKORTSUKesk.
1Linnainmaa LauriBoomiKesk.
50Boesen Andreas HougaardOK Pan ÅrhusHyl.
19Granqvist EmilNTNUIHyl.
17Haapakoski HeikkiUroskarhutHyl.
28Holmberg EetuUroskarhutHyl.
26Huostila AnssiBoomiHyl.
8000Kuukka EliasHyl.
6Oksanen TommiTahmatassuHyl.

MEN WOMEN PARTY

WOMEN : 7,3 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.113Närhi AnnaOK Kerma55:25
2.124Hulkkonen JohannaOK Kerma56:31+1:06
3.109Haikonen Henna-RiikkaOk Kerma57:27+2:02
4.110Westerlund InaTeekkarisuunnistajat58:13+2:48
5.112Kaasiku EvelyKangasala SK1:01:13+5:48
6.102Kyrölä SonjaKeparDI1:03:28+8:03
7.118Hirvonen EveliinaOL-UT1:05:43+10:18
8.123Lylynperä KaisaOL-UT1:06:09+10:44
9.122Toivonen AlmaPuijon Suunta1:07:54+12:29
10.105Mattila MillaTeekkarisuunnistajat1:08:18+12:53
11.101Pajunen JennaPuijon Suunta1:09:34+14:09
12.116Kanko MiinaKeparDI1:10:49+15:24
13.117Moilanen AnnaPuijon Suunta1:11:03+15:38
14.114Ulvensøen MartaNTNUI1:11:23+15:58
15.119Heittola SuviHelsinki Uni1:12:54+17:29
16.125Donner IsabelTeekkarisuunnistajat1:13:30+18:05
17.104Haavisto EmmiOL-UT1:16:20+20:55
18.103Linnaila CharlottaKORTSU1:20:00+24:35
19.111Korhonen MiituPuijon Suunta1:20:39+25:14
20.126Kindlund SaraSTH1:21:05+25:40
21.108Julkunen SonjaOulun monttu1:26:18+30:53
22.115Ray JennyTeekkarisuunnistajat1:33:49+38:24
107Saarenpää IirisKeparDIHyl.

MEN WOMEN PARTY

Party Animal

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 10, Hylätty: 22

1.209Blandkjenn SolveigNTNUI32:11
2.41Mikkola OskariTeekkarisuunnistajat41:50+9:39
3.237Lammi PekkaTeekkarisuunnistajat41:58+9:47
4.240Lutz TobiasOLG Zürich42:24+10:13
5.224Huhtanen PyryTeekkarisuunnistajat42:36+10:25
6.230Kerkkonen AnnaPuijon Suunta48:43+16:32
7.238Lehto HannaSavonia AMK51:40+19:29
8.202Alexandersen SigridNTNUI1:05:23+33:12
9.251Sandstad Kajsa StinaNTNUI1:05:32+33:21
10.217Fremstad LoviseNTNUI1:05:33+33:22
11.256Styrvold MarieNTNUI1:06:21+34:10
12.250Raitoharju MattiKeparDI2:40:22+2:08:11
13.249Raitoharju JenniKeparDI2:40:25+2:08:14
14.253Siirola OlliPuijon Suunta2:55:04+2:22:53
15.207Birling JussiPuijon Suunta2:55:14+2:23:03
16.236Laakso MikkoTeekkarisuunnistajat3:29:36+2:57:25
17.234Korpi EeroTeekkarisuunnistajat3:29:38+2:57:27
18.235Kruczek DanielKOT3:31:37+2:59:26
19.241Löfroth BjörnKOT3:31:41+2:59:30
20.213Corticelli AlbertoKOT3:31:44+2:59:33
21.258Åkerlind FredrikKOT3:31:52+2:59:41
22.225Hyttinen EmilKOT3:31:54+2:59:43
203Andersson ErikLiU NorrköpingKesk.
205Berglia KristineSTHKesk.
208Björklund ElviraSTHKesk.
212Börjeskog EricSTHKesk.
221Enmark MoaSTHKesk.
220Enmark JakobLiU NorrköpingKesk.
229Karhola LauraBoomiKesk.
232Kirvesmies TyttiBoomiKesk.
239Lindroth MiaPuijon SuuntaKesk.
248Pääkkönen JoonasTeekkarisuunnistajatKesk.
204Berg Lofthus JacobNTNUIHyl.
210Blomseth Johnsen VegardNTNUIHyl.
211Bredesen MarianneNTNUIHyl.
214Dahl Fosby KarolineNTNUIHyl.
215Eid Nielsen SimenNTNUIHyl.
216Eidnes MariNTNUIHyl.
218Emilson AndersNTNUIHyl.
219Engzelius Gylver SindreNTNUIHyl.
222Fossøy SynneNTNUIHyl.
226Johnson Gard-MartinNTNUIHyl.
227Jutulstad MagneNTNUIHyl.
228Kalvig Skogan JakobNTNUIHyl.
231Kindem HåkonNTNUIHyl.
233Knutsen MajaNTNUIHyl.
242Madslien Bakken JonasNTNUIHyl.
243McNulty HenryNTNUIHyl.
244Munukka ElluBoomiHyl.
245Myhre HåvardNTNUIHyl.
247Similä LauriNTNUIHyl.
254Singsdal OlaNTNUIHyl.
255Styrvold BørgeNTNUIHyl.
257Wanvik Krogstadmo SigveNTNUIHyl.